Diploma da Ordem dos Construtores do Progresso de Conselheiro Lafaiete

1994Francisco Rodrigues Pereira Junior (post mortem)
1994Geralda Meirelles Ribeiro
1994Geraldo de Assis Zebral
1994Henrique Wladimiro de Abreu (post mortem)
1994Humberto Clemente (post mortem)
1994João Braga de Souza (post mortem)
1994Jorge Jeremias Castor
1994Lucia Furtado de Mendonça Lemborg
1994Luiz Alves Ferreira Leite (post mortem)
1994Luiz Fernando de Andrade
1994Maria Biagioni de Menezes
1994Maria Inês Chaves Batista Toledano
1994Marisa Efigénia Hilário
1994Silmar Lopes de Souza
1996Afonso Alves Baêta
1996Agostinho Gomes Beato
1996Aurora Baêta Martins
1996Fernando Emilio Pereira
1996Florentino Vieira Cardoso
1996Horácio de Almeida Casarões
1996José Goncalves Pereira
1996Manoel da Silva Oliveira
1997Maria Biagioni de Menezes
1997Vicente de Faria Paiva
1998Agostinho Gomes Beato (post mortem)
1998Ana Maria Lacorte Laporte
1998Antônio Biagioni
1998Arnaldo Penna
1998Astor Vianna (post mortem)
1998Claudio Renato Bifano
1998Décio Aversa Marzano
1998Dimas Antônio Mariosa
1998Dionísio Meirelles de Carvalho
1998Duílio Ferreira
1998Duílio José Ferreira
1998Eliseu Rezende
1998Elma Therezinha de Melo
1998Emilio de Vasconcelos Costa (post mortem)
1998Erothes Bento Pires  (post mortem)
1998José Alonso da Silva
1998José Aluísio Neves da Silva
1998José Elias Romanos
1998José Joaquim de Miranda Junior
1998José Leão  (post mortem)
1998José Luiz Alves Cruz (post mortem)
1998Luiz Fernando de Andrade
1998Luiza Biagioni
1998Luiza Isabel Biagioni
1998Maria da Consolação de Oliveira Souza
1998Mario Rodrigues Pereira (post mortem)
1998Olympia Rodrigues Brandao
1998Orlando Baêta Costa
1998Padre Lambert Noben
1998Pedro Antônio Mendes Loureiro
1998Pedro Celestino Nepomuceno  (post mortem)
1998Pedro Silva (post mortem)
1998Pequenas Irmãs da Divina Providência
1998Persival Ferreira da Costa
1998Sarah Sanna Zanella
1998Telésphoro Candido de Rezende  (post mortem)
1998Vicente de Faria Paiva
1998Victorio Mediolli
1998Wanderley José de Faria
1998Wilson Rubens Tonholo de Rezende
1998Zilda Helena dos Santos Vieira
1999Afrânio Souza Maciel
1999Albertino de Souza Pereira Filho
1999Astor Vianna (post mortem)
1999Candido Lana (post mortem)
1999Francisco A. Alves (Alagoas)  (post mortem)
1999Francisco Tavares Lélis
1999Geraldo Baêta da Costa
1999Irmã Ana Maria Maltese
1999Ito Alves (post mortem)
1999Jair Noronha (post mortem)
1999João Lucio Baêta Franco
1999José Corrêa de Figueiredo (post mortem)
1999José Felisberto Sobrinho Alfredo Ganime (post mortem)
1999José Goncalves Ferreira
1999José Milton de Carvalho Rocha
1999José Patrício de Rezende Junior (post mortem)
1999Lecy da Cruz Machado de Castro
1999Maria de Lourdes Pereira de Andrade
1999Mario Sol
1999Mons. Hermenegildo Adami de Carvalho (post mortem)
1999Rita Teles de Jesus Sacramentado – Irma (post mortem)
1999Rolando de Souza (post mortem)
1999Victor Bhering (post mortem)
2000Américo Adolpho Taitson – Padre (post mortem)
2000Associação Comunitária Maria Augusta Queiroz
2000Clauzir Soares
2000Elizete Aleixo
2000Flavia Adriane Costa Coelho
2000Idelfonso Castilho de Lisboa (post mortem)
2000Jorge Jeremias Castor
2000José Augusto de Almeida (post mortem)
2000José da Silva Gomes (post mortem)
2000José Luiz Barbosa (post mortem)
2000José Mota dos Reis (post mortem)
2000José Narciso de Queiroz Neto (post mortem)
2000Maria de Lourdes Barbosa
2000Maria de Lourdes F. Souza
2000Maria Noronha de Almeida (post mortem)
2000Moacir Navarro
2000Surânia Aparecida da Cruz
2000Virgílio César Machado Sampaio (post mortem)
2000Zélia Vieira de Rezende
2001Álvaro Lisboa Lobo (post mortem)
2001Antônio Luiz Perdigão Baptista
2001Carlúcio Fleurs Dias
2001Décio Aversa Marzano
2001Elder José Martinho
2001João Baptista Perdigão
2001João Nogueira de Rezende
2001José Carlos Seabra Henriques
2001José Mendes (post mortem)
2001Mario Augusto Zebral (post mortem)
2001Selma Maria Vieira Rocha
2001Telésphoro Candido de Rezende (post mortem)
2001União Espirita “As Samaritanas”
2001Wilton Andrade de Souza (post mortem)
2002Associação Arautos do Evangelho
2002Baltazar Marcelo de Souza
2002Carlos Eugénio Pacelli Floréncio
2002Edia Luciene M. C. Neto
2002Eliseu Rezende
2002Geraldo Luiz Moreira — SSVP
2002Gesner Miranda Bruno
2002Mario Rodrigues Pereira (post mortem)
2002Sociedade Mineira de Mineracao
2002Wesley Gomes
2002Willy Oliveira Ank
2003Célia de Rezende Campos
2003Cooperativa Mineira de Equipamentos Ferroviários -COOMEFER
2003Durval de Oliveira Chagas
2003Faculdades Santa Rita
2003Luiz de Souza Dias
2003Luiz Flavio Villela
2003Milton Rezende de Paula
2003Paulo Antônio de Siqueira
2003Silvio de Almeida
2003Vicente Teixeira Lana
2003Wesley Luciano Barros
2004Ângela Maria Bedran
2004Camilo Prates dos Santos Junior
2004Circuito Villas e Fazendas de Minas
2004Eládio José Lopes
2004Ênnio Leão
2004Felipe Immesi
2004Francisco Rodrigues Pereira Junior (post mortem)
2004Geraldo de Assis Zebral
2004Itamar Reis Barbosa
2004Maria da Apparecida Souza Ganime
2004Nice Bertolaccini Baéta
2004Regina da Silva Costa
2004Terezinha Maria Barbosa de Assis
2005Augusto Gustavo da Silva
2005Colégio Nossa Senhora de Nazaré
2005Diarlhes Pider Benjamin
2005Irmã Maria Camila Marques
2005José Candido Barbosa (post mortem)
2005Luiz Gonzaga Santiago Marques
2005Maria da Conceição Paixão Rezende — Irma Silvéria
2005Maria Patricia Vianna Cruz
2005Mauricio Leão Rezende
2005Otavio Píramo de Lima
2005Padaria Sagrada Farinha
2005Victor Bhering Neto
2006Ary Mello Belisario (post mortem)
2006Divaldo Antoniazzi Nepomuceno Junior
2006Geraldo Lucas
2006Ignacio de Souza Netto (post
2006José Antônio dos Santos
2006José Carlos de Carvalho Mendonca
2006Nelson Murilo Gomes Beato
2006Pedro Damasceno Chaves (post mortem)
2006Projeto Roda Moinho
2006Ronaldo Tadeu Pena
2006Wilson Duarte Tavares
2007Celina Magna Pereira Corréa
2007Edson José Lobo Leite
2007Ernani de Souza
2007José Geraldo de Almeida
2007Leda Maria Augusta Vieira de Faria
2007Odilon do Amaral Bhering (post
2007Osmir Camilo Gomes
2007Pedro Paulo de Salles Dias
2007Renato Luiz Faraco
2007Sebastiao Alencar Dala Vedova
2007Sebastiao Monteiro
2007Waldevino Francisco de Azevedo
2008Aloisio Néri Brandão Guimaraes
2008Felipe Avelar
2008Hamilton Junqueira
2008João Rodrigues de Castro (post mortem)
2008José Clemente
2008Luís Radamés de Araújo
2008Marcio Dornelas Nogueira
2008Marcio Geraldo Fernandes Cardoso
2008Pedro Chaves
2008Pedro Honório Chaves
2008Sidméia Ivone Costa Andrade Soares de Resende
2008Wilma Henriques
2009Cleonice Martins Libânio Rodrigues
2009Nilo Nery de Pádua
2009Sociedade Radio Carijós
2010Creuza Maria de Viveiros
2010E. E. Domingos Bebiano – centenário
2010Ferutio Verdolim (post mortem)
2011Creusa Maria de Viveiros
2011E.E. Domingos Bebiano
2011Ferutio Verdolim
2012Bento José de Oliveira
2012João Batista de Assis Pereira
2012Pelotão do Corpo de Bombeiros Militar em Conselheiro Lafaiete
2013FACE — Festival de Artes Cênicas de Conselheiro Lafaiete
2013Geraldo Vasconcellos José
2013Hélcio Hipólito Carvalho Queiroz
2014Lar de Maria
2014Larmena
2014Sociedade São Vicente de Paulo 
2015Arthur Biagioni (post mortem)
2015Padre Joseph Arnould (post mortem)
2015Silvio do congado
201631° Batalhão da PMMG
20168ª Superintendência Regional de Ensino da SES/MG
2016Carlão
2016José Marcos Gonçalves
2016Maria Efigênia da Paixão
2017Dr Alonso
2017FUMES
2017Glauce Guima
2017Sr. Juquita
2017UNIPAC
2018Dom Raymundo Cardeal Damasceno Assis
2018Guilherme Schumacher (post mortem)
2018Marise Santana de Rezende